Thursday Men's 2 Division
TeamGPWLTGFGAPTSPCTINDIV
Lech United1210201204830.83310-2-0
Interpol121020853730.83310-2-0
EUROMax Red Star129301005427.7509-3-0
Polandia SC12570506515.4175-7-0
White Ravens12471607513.3754-7-1
Cleveland Steamers12381566410.2923-8-1
Victorious FC120120411690.0000-12-0
Sunday Men's 1 Division
TeamGPWLTGFGAPTSPCTINDIV
Goal Diggers11911693528.8649-1-1
Super Heroes11812765326.8188-1-2
AISL FC1127242598.2732-7-2
The Green Machine11010128681.0450-10-1
Sunday Mens - DIV 2
TeamGPWLTGFGAPTSPCTINDIV
Kings In The North FC10622973520.7006-2-2
Island Boyz11524563619.6365-2-4
CG FC12543746418.5425-4-3
Lads12552727717.5005-5-2
PPE FC9441436813.5004-4-1
Tremco122100521146.1672-10-0